2019 Education Leadership Conference Exhibitor List

4 State Maintenance Supply   1420

ABC Companies          Bus space 2

Ace Family Of Companies       1023

ACE Sports      533      534      535

ACS Playground Adventures   928

ALCA    408

All-Star Disaster          505      507

Allied Universal Security Services       1105    1107

American Bus Sales, LLC         1430

American Fidelity        803

ARBO’S Floor Service, LLC       230

ARC Architecture        717

Architects in Partnership        712      811

Armstrong Flooring    526

ASAP Energy Inc.         1126

Atlas Construction Group, LLC            1018    1020

BancFirst         1004

Barlow Education Management Services, LLC           701      703

Blackmon Mooring/ BMS CAT412      511

BOLT Fiber Optic Services       704

Brewer Construction Company of Eastern Okla.       1124    1223

Buckeye International430

Burggraf Restoration  316      318      415      417

BuyBoard        611

BWA Architects           702      801

Certified Commercial Restoration      1005    1007

CMSWillowbrook, Inc.919

Commercial Risk         617

Common Goal Systems, Inc.   506

Construction Industries Board           425

Coryell Roofing & Construction, Inc   1424

Crossville Studios        1426

Cyntergy          619

Design Architects Plus Inc       515

DGJD, Inc.        1011

EAST Initiative1414

EIKON Consulting Group         1217

Engineered Systems & Energy Solutions, Inc121

Entegrity         330

Flintco709

Forecast 5       812

Frontrow         1329

FSB Architects & Engineers    806

Gabbart Communications      130      229

German Roofing         1215

GH2 Architects            1016    1115

Goldsby Construction627

Grand Canyon University        1416

Gravely, An Ariens Company Brand   1024    1123

Guersey           117

Heartland Seating Inc.424      523

Hollis + Miller Architects        517

Hunzicker Brothers     1119

IDN-Acme, Inc.            609

Integrated Consulting Engineers, Inc.129

Integrity Architectural Solutions, LLC.            1232    1331

k12itc  605

Keith D. Robertson, Architect711

Kellogg & Sovereign    524      623

Kerr 3 Architects         920

Key Resin Company/Flowcrete           1130

Keystone Food Service           119

KKT Architects516      615

KOMPAN         1428

KSQ Design      930

Kyler Construction Group, Inc.           917

LDKerns Contractors   1109

Leonardo’s Children’s Museum          1418

Lewis Associates Architectd   1116

Lighitng Inc     113      115

Lightspeed, a Learning Company       906

Lingo Construction Services, Inc.        111

LWPB Architecture     904

MA+ Architecture       802      804

Martin Design, Architects       512

Method Architecture  518

Miller-Tippens Construction Company, LLC.  926

Milliken           924

MityBilt           625

ML Lifestyle LLC          1128

Municipal Accounting Systems           705

Musco Sports Lighting1017

Nabholz Construction Corporation    520

National Bus Sales      Bus space 3     910      912

Native Construction    320      419      324      423

NORESCO        1125

OAOP  607

Oklahoma ASBO         908

Oklahoma Association Serving Impacted Schools/National Association of Federally Impact Schools         1330

Oklahoma Center for School Business Management707

Oklahoma Copier Solutions    1010

Oklahoma Correctional Industries – OCI         125      127

Oklahoma LED616      618      620

Oklahoma Public School Resource Center     710

Oklahoma Schools Assurance Group1006

Oklahoma Schools Insurance Group  1008

Oklahoma Schools Risk Management Trust   603

Opaa! Food Management      715

Panasonic Security Solutions  1230

Panel Specialists, Inc.  420

Performance Surfaces, LLC     1129

PreferredRoofing, Inc.329

Professional Oklahoma Educators     1003

Prosperity Bank          809

Red Plains Professional, Inc.   1429

Red Sky Constructors  1019

Renaissance Architects           916      1015

Rick Scott Construction, Inc.   1111

Securitech Group, Inc.326

ServiceMASTER Restoration by RSI    328

SFE- Southwest Foodservice Excellence, LLC527      529

Sika Sarnafil    918

SOCS Website Solutions & FES Services         719

Sodexo1009

South   509

Southwest Architectural Sales LLC     1118

Square Panda  1120

Stephen H. McDonald816      915

Stephen L. Smith Corp.           706

Stout Construction, Inc.          418

Summit Bus     Bus space 1

TCA      708

Terracon Consultants, Inc.      525

The Stacy Group         504

Timberlake Construction        805      807

TIPS – The Interlocal Purchasing System        1117

TriArch Architecture   808      810

TriCorps          1225    1227    1229

Trigon, Inc.      1012

TriState Floors1031

Troy D. Rhodes & Company, Inc.        818      820

Twotrees Technologies           932

United Systems           404      503

USA Roof Coatings, LLC          1422

Vector Concepts, Inc   519

Video Reality   508      510

VIRCO INC       410

Vizavance        416

Wallace Engineering   1103

Washington Roofing & Insulation, Inc.           1219

Welch State Bank        406